<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8" ?>
<rss version="2.0" xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/">
<channel>
<title>Icerocket blog search: tag:&quot;myrrh oil&quot;</title>
<link>http://blogs.icerocket.com/search?q=tag%3A%22myrrh+oil%22</link>
<description>Blogs Search from IceRocket.com</description>
<language>en-us</language>
<copyright>Copyright 2009, IceRocket.com</copyright>
<item>
 <title><![CDATA[Oils for the Hair and Skin (Part 2)]]></title>
 <description><![CDATA[In Oils for the Hair and Skin (Part 1), we zoomed in on almond oil, castor oil, chamomile oil, coconut oil, eucalyptus oil, geranium oil, jojoba oil, and lemon oil. Now, we're going to talk about seven more oils. Check them out below: Myrrh Oil- For the hair, myrrh oil can treat a dry scalp and comb <b>...</b> ]]></description>
 <link><![CDATA[http://afroglitzmag.com/beauty/oils-for-the-hair-and-skin-part-2/]]></link>
 <pubDate>Sun, 14 Jun 2009 04:03:00 CDT</pubDate>
 <guid isPermaLink="false"><![CDATA[1d7ede3cfa790789d87079f53e842923]]></guid>
 <dc:creator>Gee</dc:creator>
 <source url="http://afroglitzmag.com">Afro Glitz Magazine</source>
</item>
<item>
 <title><![CDATA[Myrrh Essential Oil]]></title>
 <description><![CDATA[Myrrh Essential Oil Myrrh oil - Myrrh has been well known since ancient times. Myrrh originated from Somalia and the eastern parts of Ethiopia. Myrrh is a red-brown resin with a bitter taste which obtained from a species of Commiphora tree. Myrrh has a warm, slightly bitter and balsamic odor. Myrrh  <b>...</b> ]]></description>
 <link><![CDATA[http://www.aromatherapy1st.com/myrrh-essential-oil/]]></link>
 <pubDate>Mon, 1 Jun 2009 19:51:00 CDT</pubDate>
 <guid isPermaLink="false"><![CDATA[0c534b03f55ff696f35dbde5c01f4dc3]]></guid>
 <dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
 <source url="http://www.aromatherapy1st.com">Aromatherapy Healing</source>
</item>
</channel>
</rss>


